Gainstrong 10Gb/s uni paint marker px-20 support epon and wifi epon onu

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 1 - 1999 Pieces
    $60.00
  • >=2000 Pieces
    $55.00
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Gainstrong
Model Number:
GC-111-A
Product name:
10Gb/s SFP+Transceiver
data per wavelength:
UP to 10.3Gbps
Central Wavelength:
850nm/1270nm/1330nm/1310nm/1550nm
Power dissipation:
≤ 1W
Transmission Distance:
300m/ 2km/10km/20km/40km/80km
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
gift box and carton box
Port
shenzhen
Product Description

10Gb/s SFP+Transceiver

UP to 10.3Gbps data per wavelength

Central Wavelength: 850nm/1270nm/1330nm/1310nm/1550nm

Power dissipation ≤ 1W

Transmission Distance: 300m/ 2km/10km/20km/40km/80km 

Product Details
Product Photo
Our Company
Our Team
Packing & Delivery
FAQ

1.Do you provide customer LOGO?
Yes, we can provide customer LOGO on firmware and hardware.

2.Do you accept PCBA orders only?
Of course, as a OEM/ODM manufacturer, we can provide PCBA in a short time with good quality.

3.Do you provide firmware support?
Sure thing, unlike other companies which are buying solutions from design company, we have our own firmware development team to support you in 100%.

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>